本届委员

2021-10-11

打印文本

【字体:大  中  小

姓名 民族 性别 委员类型
丁仁朋 委员
丁世成 委员
丁浩宸 委员
丁敏杰 常委
卜兰杰 常委
于  龙 常委
于  华 委员
于  梅 常委
于一贫 委员
于乃富 委员
于东海 委员
于铁峰 委员
马  壮 委员
马  韬 委员
马志强 常委
马秀良 委员
马连喜 委员
马荣芳 常委
乌春雷 蒙古 委员
尹忠科 常委
方文墨 委员
毛  雪 委员
牛雪红 委员
王  枫 委员
王  英 常委
王  彦 委员
王  荐 委员
王  峰 委员
王  艳 委员
王  强 委员
王  琳 委员
王  镇 委员
王  鑫 委员
王一兵 汉  男  委员 
王大心 常委
王大鸣 蒙古 常委
王丹波 委员
王书江 委员
王凤强 委员
王心田 委员
王长伟 委员
王乐得 常委
王冬梅 委员
王正平 委员
王正汹 委员
王吉英 委员
王江山 委员
王启尧 委员
王来宏 委员
王秀锦 委员
王轩龙 委员
王佳才 常委
王国辉 委员
王录卫 常委
王明珠 委员
王英军 蒙古 委员
王俊祥 委员
王春雨 委员
王洪新 委员
王衍富 委员
王晓明 委员
王晓波 委员
王笑柳 委员
王素枝 委员
王继军 委员
王艳阳 委员
王起新 委员
王崇道 常委
王敬峰 委员
王意恒 常委
王新鹏 委员
王福林 常委
王德佳  委员
王德波 常委
王黎莉 委员
王燕玲 常委
邓泉国 常委
丛兴日 委员
付  宇 委员
付立春 常委
代  萍 委员
代增君 委员
冮  瑞 常委
冯  迤 委员
冯  哲 委员
冯  辉 委员
冯志莲 委员
卢  军 委员
卢广金 委员
卢江宁 委员
卢丽丽 委员
史卫东 委员
史凤友 委员
史天佑 委员
史晓筠 委员
宁桂玲 委员
田  伟 委员
田  雨 委员
田大力 委员
田雪峰 委员
申淑征 委员
白金明 委员
石  光 常委
石  晶 常委
石文光 委员
石洪祥 委员
石祥滨 委员
艾  华 常委
艾行爽 委员
任殿芝 委员
伍威全 常委
全晓红 委员
关兆文 常委
关慧良 委员
刘  军 委员
刘  军 常委
刘  刚 委员
刘  宇 委员
刘  宇 委员
刘  旭 委员
刘  兵 常委
刘  妤 委员
刘  志 委员
刘  芳 委员
刘  奇 委员
刘  征 常委
刘  畅 委员
刘  剑 委员
刘  剑 委员
刘  晓 委员
刘  爽 委员
刘  颖 常委
刘凤伟 委员
刘凤梅 委员
刘天雨 委员
刘文军 委员
刘文军 蒙古 委员
刘文彦 常委
刘玉玮 委员
刘立宏 委员
刘志香 委员
刘国强 委员
刘始杰 常委
刘宝峰 委员
刘彦辰 委员
刘春芝 委员
刘春峰 委员
刘春福 委员
刘家麟 委员
刘海东 委员
刘朝震 委员
刘雅晶 蒙古 委员
吕秀娟 委员
吕秋白 委员
吕晓东 委员
吕雪威 委员
回守烈 委员
孙  立 委员
孙  萍 委员
孙  磅 委员
孙  磊 委员
孙延涛 委员
孙旭东 委员
孙丽萍 委员
孙志浩 常委
孙志强 委员
孙秀华 委员
孙国良 常委
孙学辉 委员
孙苓苓 委员
孙英贤 常委
孙思予 委员
孙寒松 委员
孙惠芬 委员
安瑞霓 常委
安锦香 朝鲜 委员
庄  蕊 委员
曲  鹏 委员
曲滋娇 委员
朱  云 常委
朱  虹 委员
朱  航 委员
朱连军 委员
朱京海 委员
江  南 常委
汤天鹏 常委
汤艳清 委员
米丽君 蒙古 委员
纪洪帅 常委
许  波 常委
许  静 蒙古 常委
许桂清 委员
许淑芬 委员
那永洁 委员
那洪权 委员
闫巧玲 委员
齐  玮 委员
齐明芳 委员
齐继文 委员
严文复 委员
何  秋 委员
何  涛 委员
何大为 委员
何天彪 蒙古 委员
何兰坐 委员
何永昌 委员
何晓霞 委员
何超蕸 常委
冷  旭 常委
吴  军 常委
吴  刚 委员
吴  岩 委员
吴  滔 常委
吴旭洋 常委
吴利薇 常委
吴俊鹏 委员
吴家兴 委员
吴海峰 委员
吴维成 委员
吴跃放 委员
吴智丰 委员
吴登斌 委员
吴德东 委员
宋  凯 委员
宋玉峰 蒙古 委员
宋立跃 委员
宋庆伟 委员
宋英武 委员
应中元 委员
张  军 委员
张  明 委员
张  鸣 常委
张  盈 委员
张  梅 委员
张  霆 委员
张  慧 蒙古 委员
张  震 委员
张一兵 委员
张九彪 委员
张义生 委员
张大军 委员
张之一 委员
张凤选 委员
张文波 委员
张文辉 委员
张月竹 委员
张世平 委员
张东辉 常委
张仕才 委员
张玉珠 常委
张立明 委员
张立旗 常委
张再明 委员
张冰冰 委员
张百良 委员
张丽杰 委员
张克宇 常委
张克思 委员
张克祥 委员
张利红 委员
张迎杰 委员
张连波 常委
张建坤 委员
张绍印 委员
张彦琳 委员
张思宁 委员
张春林 常委
张春英 常委
张家娟 委员
张晓月 委员
张晓辉 蒙古 委员
张海珊 委员
张艳青 委员
张啟智 委员
张晨宇 委员
张淑华 委员
张颖伟 委员
张德昌 委员
张鑫辉 委员
时  洪 委员
时  燕 委员
时晓云 委员
李  东 常委
李  东 常委
李  安 委员
李  利 常委
李  卓 委员
李  昕 委员
李  波 委员
李  勇 委员
李  春 委员
李  茹 委员
李  斌 委员
李三喜 委员
李久荣 委员
李广瑞 委员
李中恒 委员
李文生 委员
李文涛 委员
李长春 常委
李平生 委员
李兴明 委员
李兴泰 委员
李宇娟 委员
李宇鹏 委员
李红实 委员
李红莉 常委
李丽红 委员
李灿烽 委员
李连祥 委员
李京辉 委员
李孟竹 常委
李学东 委员
李建平 委员
李治辉 委员
李若溪 委员
李勉华 委员
李娇娇 委员
李春犂 委员
李树民 委员
李树兴 委员
李树新 委员
李荣刚 委员
李衍军 委员
李家乐 委员
李晓安 常委
李桂馨 委员
李铁刚 委员
李铁男 常委
李铁燕 委员
李惠雄 委员
李景阳 委员
李翠英 委员
杜  妍 委员
杜两省 委员
杜秉光 常委
杜焕平 委员
杨  悦 常委
杨  静 委员
杨  璐 委员
杨万里 委员
杨玉东 委员
杨希恒 委员
杨志威 委员
杨晓健 委员
杨海钧 委员
杨海燕 委员
杨景云 常委
杨新立 常委
杨静玉 朝鲜 委员
杨澍熙 委员
汪孝男 委员
汪明辰 常委
肖  迪 委员
肖  涵 委员
肖世鹏 委员
苏  平 委员
苏德永 委员
连家明 委员
邴静煦 委员
邹念育 委员
邹剑秋 委员
陆安慧 委员
陈  迅 委员
陈  珂 委员
陈少华 委员
陈世昌 委员
陈国宏 委员
陈国贵 常委
陈金玉 朝鲜 常委
陈家乐 委员
陈润生 委员
陈继壮 常委
陈艳郁 委员
陈福生 委员
陈耀东 蒙古 常委
冼纬中 委员
卓俭华 委员
周  立 委员
周  波 常委
周  青 委员
周  娟 委员
周  强 常委
周  琪 委员
周伟山 委员
周旭颖 委员
周远鹏 委员
周绍海 委员
周英秋 委员
周轶赢 委员
周新政 常委
周鲜华 委员
国长青 常委
孟祥彪 委员
孟繁奇 委员
岳永华 委员
岳君年 委员
岳喜庆 委员
林  英 委员
林  垚 委员
林国辉 委员
武献华 常委
苑秀娟 常委
苗  魁 委员
范  民 常委
郁培丽 委员
郎桂玲 委员
郑  滨 常委
郑大力 委员
郑少南 委员
郑向东 委员
郑国美 常委
金  子 朝鲜 委员
金卫东 常委
金长起 委员
侯  平 委员
侯  鉴 委员
侯  巍 委员
姚彦林 委员
姜  立 常委
姜  军 常委
姜  凯 委员
姜  洋 委员
姜大为 委员
姜玉仁 委员
姜传刚 委员
姜洋海 委员
姜健力 委员
姜晓秋 常委
姜淑艳 委员
姜博文 委员
宫  平 委员
宫福清 委员
段晓云 委员
段晓东 委员
洛桑义希•成来坚措 蒙古 常委
洪云男 朝鲜 委员
祝  菠 委员
胡  军 常委
胡君一 委员
胡晓杰 委员
胡野枫 委员
荣伟东 委员
赵  龙 委员
赵  佼 常委
赵  铸 委员
赵  楠 委员
赵  澍 委员
赵  震 委员
赵  璟 委员
赵仁宏 委员
赵必先 委员
赵永清 委员
赵延庆 常委
赵连生 常委
赵建华 常委
赵建宇 委员
赵春杰 委员
赵洪星 委员
赵继红 委员
赵雪岩 委员
郝德彪 委员
闻芳谊 委员
凌世威 委员
原忠虎 委员
唐  帅 委员
唐  华 委员
唐凤君 委员
夏令奎 委员
夏德仁 委员
奚克路 常委
席田鹿 委员
席海军 委员
徐  丽 委员
徐  蓉 委员
徐  鑫 委员
徐大庆 常委
徐广湘 委员
徐兆东 委员
徐囡囡 委员
徐安龙 委员
敖凤玲 常委
柴力君 委员
桑子刚 委员
殷之声 委员
海春生 蒙古 委员
海淑梅 蒙古 委员
聂  丽 委员
聂晓玲 委员
袁德成 委员
贾海洋 委员
贾淑芳 委员
郭  伦 委员
郭永全 委员
钱  程 委员
钱建华 常委
陶贵周 委员
高  飞 委员
高  炜 蒙古 常委
高  科 常委
高  梁 委员
高大壮 委员
高天宇 委员
高文华 委员
高旭升 委员
高崇生 委员
唱贺奇 委员
崔  猛 委员
崔  瑶 委员
崔文伟 委员
崔文华 蒙古 委员
崔日明 委员
崔玉玲 委员
崔全顺 委员
崔晓峰 委员
常  春 蒙古 委员
康  杰 委员
康  影 蒙古 委员
曹  辉 委员
曹  颖 委员
曹志涛 委员
曹海鸥 委员
梁  薇 委员
梁春艳 蒙古 委员
梁显方 委员
梁满林 委员
梅  冬 常委
梅晓山 委员
盖成立 常委
盛晓红 委员
阎浩林 委员
隋国民 委员
隋震宁 委员
龚亚林 土家 委员
富  伟 委员
彭孝军 常委
彭楚夫 委员
曾文城 委员
曾庆东 委员
温玉伟 锡伯 委员
温雪琼 常委
焦明若 蒙古 委员
程卯生 委员
程宏飞 委员
程恩平 委员
董  理 委员
董安鑫 委员
董殿鸿 委员
蒋文夫 委员
蒋立新 委员
释觉海 委员
释宽运 蒙古 委员
韩  东 委员
韩  伟 常委
韩  彤 委员
韩  英 委员
韩  清 委员
韩  锐 锡伯 委员
韩卫星 朝鲜 委员
韩云虹 委员
韩文华 蒙古 常委
韩世乘 委员
韩东太 委员
韩玉起 常委
韩高禄 委员
甄国强 委员
简  俊 委员
路  民 委员
雷大军 常委
鲍鹏飞 常委
廖美玲 委员
管又飞 委员
缪艳丽 委员
翟丽红 委员
蔡  锐 委员
蔡井伟 常委
蔡春娥 委员
蔡隽思 委员
蔺晓刚 常委
裴  权 委员
裴  奔 委员
裴军民 常委
谭  卓 委员
滕仲勋 委员
滕贞甫 委员
戴  蓉 委员
戴玉林 常委
魏荣华 委员
相关新闻